Registered players sorted by rating and title

NNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Chakrabarty,Reyaansh NSW167601676
2 Verma,Rudra NSW131901319
3 Cheng,Jerry ACT128901289
4 De Vas,Senudi WA124701247
5 Raichura,Dev ACT120801208
6 Lingineni,Khushal VIC117301173
7 Arav,Callan NSW117101171
8 Gao,Ricky VIC114201142
9 De Silva,Senuk VIC111501115
10 Tong,Justin QLD106001060
11 Xing,Zeqi QLD105901059
12 Bu,Austin NSW101001010
13 Zhang,Oliver NSW100801008
14 Zeng,Aaron VIC9450945
15 Huang,Thomas NSW8960896
16 Wang,Caleb NSW8220822
17 Mogullapalli,Advaith VIC7660766
18 Lin,Jayden VIC6930693
19 Budianto,Youshan VIC6360636
20 Cirami,Oliver SA6070607
21 Shah,Shlok SA5850585
22 Chen,Taiming NSW5830583
23 He,Enock NSW5410541
24 Yan,Patrick SA5190519
25 Sivaraj,Avinav NSW3870387
26 Shirawala,Sahar VIC3770377
27 Sang Yum,Paul QLD2910291
28 Yang,Lachlan VIC1940194
29 Adler,Joshil VIC000
30 Amirthan,Gautam VIC000
31 Brand,Joseph VIC000
32 Chen,Allan VIC000
33 Chen,David VIC000
34 Chen,Glor SA000
35 Chew,Johnny VIC000
36 Chi,Jaden VIC000
37 Danwar,Jayant VIC000
38 Dileesh,Ashmit SA000
39 Geyman,Liam VIC000
40 Gu,Yuxin Ryan TAS000
41 Gupta,Aadyah VIC000
42 Hao,Sitong AUS000
43 Huang,Harvey VIC000
44 Inkmann,Florian VIC000
45 Jalan,Sarvang VIC000
46 Jia,Jayden NSW000
47 Kaygusuz,Miran VIC000
48 Khor,Oscar VIC000
49 Kon,Zhenjin VIC000
50 Lee,Yongjun VIC000
51 Lin,Nolan VIC000
52 Liu,Steven VIC000
53 McGarvey,Aiden VIC000
54 Mescher,Oliver VIC000
55 Millar,Luke TAS000
56 Myouren,Dhevesh VIC000
57 Nan,Lucas VIC000
58 Perera,Kaviru WA000
59 Phillips,Harrison VIC000
60 Rojas,Elijah VIC000
61 Ruaya,Rohan VIC000
62 Rupasinghe,Savija SA000
63 Russell,Milo ACT000
64 Saha,Avinandan AUS000
65 Song,Jihu VIC000
66 Sun,Jiamu VIC000
67 Tan,Kingsley VIC000
68 Tang,Fergus VIC000
69 Thankeshvaran,Criswin VIC000
70 Thenuwara,Sanoak VIC000
71 Tso,Hugo VIC000
72 Wadhwa,Ritvik VIC000
73 Wan,Jayden VIC000
74 Wan,Oscar VIC000
75 Wang,Kyler TAS000
76 Wang,Melvyn VIC000
77 Wei,Andrew VIC000
78 Wu,Stanley NSW000
79 Xie,Enzo VIC000
80 Xue,Jingyuan AUS000
81 Yafremau,Valery NT000
82 Yang,Xiaoyi VIC000
83 Ying,Jeffrey VIC000
84 Yuan,Winson NSW000
85 Zhang,Aiden VIC000
86 Zhang,Nathan VIC000
87 Zhao,Lucas VIC000
88 Zhao,William VIC000