2016 AUTUMN CUP
Tournament Type A 7 round Swiss tournament Rate of Play: 90 min. / player / game plus 30 sec. per move from move one Ratings: FIDE and ACF rated. Forfeiture time: 30 minutes Byes: Up to 2 half point byes are allowed in rounds 1 to 5 Starting time: 7.30 PM Dates: Round 1 Friday 29 January Round 2 Friday 5 February Round 3 Friday 12 February Round 4 Friday 19 February Round 5 Friday 26 February Round 6 Friday 4 March Round 7 Friday 18 March
Payments:
Cash, or cheque to the Box Hill Chess Club Inc.
Enquiries:
Peter Tsai 0419324870
|
|
Results round 1 |
|
No Name Loc Total Result Name Loc Total 1 Jones, Hamish 1452 [0] 0:1 Wallis, Christopher 2371 [0] 2 Schon, Eugene 2312 [0] 1:0 Chew Lee, Alanna 1449 [0] 3 Cram, Darren 1413 [0] 0:1 Dragicevic, Domagoj 2233 [0] 4 Chew Lee, Max 2112 [0] 1:0 Lu, Lillian 1398 [0] 5 Kolak, Tanya 1376 [0] 0:1 Hacche, David J 2082 [0] 6 Hamilton, Douglas G 2036 [0] 1:0 Jones, Richard 1303 [0] 7 Wang, Ruicheng 1299 [0] 0:1 Chan, Luis 1995 [0] 8 Narenthran, Tharmaratnam 1980 [0] 1:0 Zou, Edwin 1196 [0] 9 Hooi, Ethan 1100 [0] 0:1 Chan, Kris 1915 [0] 10 Milojevic, Miodrag 1894 [0] 1:0 Weeraratne, Ken 1067 [0] 11 Chew Lee, Adrian 1041 [0] 0:1 Gibson, Kyle 1876 [0] 12 Liston, Howard 1792 [0] 1:0 Neymanis, Eric 1024 [0] 13 Gu, Dennis 707 [0] 0:1 Grkow, Andrew 1771 [0] 14 Cook, Geoff L 1720 [0] 1:0 Salvagno, Michael 687 [0] 15 Wang, Yifan Eva 602 [0] 0:1 Nothdurft, John D 1704 [0] 16 Crowley, Regan 1689 [0] 1:0 Jones, Zoe 572 [0] 17 Hooi, Kathleen 499 [0] 0:1 Sharman, Scot A 1632 [0] 18 Andersson, Simon 1621 [0] 1:0 Li, Jackie 425 [0] 19 Fletcher, Bruce 331 [0] 0:1 Salasan, Haran 1605 [0] 20 Flude, David A 1602 [0] 1:0 Gunstone, Jack 320 [0] 21 Chang, Sophie [0] 0:1 Asaka, Samuel 1555 [0] 22 Zou, Brendan 1502 [0] 1:0 Mane, Arica [0] 23 Mangalaganesh, Rahul [0] 0:1 Sucevic, Milic 1462 [0] 24 Nguyen, Anthony [0] 0:1 Croft, Roger 1448 [0] 25 Mangalaganesh, Shruthi 1075 [0] .5:.5 BYE 26 Li, Oliver 865 [0] .5:.5 BYE |
|
Round 2 Results |
|
No Name Loc Total Result Name Loc Total 1 Wallis, Christopher 2371 [1] 1:0 Cook, Geoff L 1720 [1] 2 Grkow, Andrew 1771 [1] 0:1 Schon, Eugene 2312 [1] 3 Dragicevic, Domagoj 2233 [1] 1:0 Crowley, Regan 1689 [1] 4 Nothdurft, John D 1704 [1] 0:1 Chew Lee, Max 2112 [1] 5 Hacche, David J 2082 [1] 1:0 Andersson, Simon 1621 [1] 6 Sharman, Scot A 1632 [1] 0:1 Hamilton, Douglas G 2036 [1] 7 Chan, Luis 1995 [1] 1:0 Flude, David A 1602 [1] 8 Salasan, Haran 1605 [1] 1:0 Narenthran, Tharmaratnam 1980 [1] 9 Chan, Kris 1915 [1] 1:0 Zou, Brendan 1502 [1] 10 Asaka, Samuel 1555 [1] 0:1 Milojevic, Miodrag 1894 [1] 11 Sucevic, Milic 1462 [1] 1:0 Liston, Howard 1792 [1] 12 Mangalaganesh, Shruthi 1075 [.5] 0:1 Li, Oliver 865 [.5] 13 Neymanis, Eric 1024 [0] 0:1 Jones, Hamish 1452 [0] 14 Chew Lee, Alanna 1449 [0] 0:1 Gu, Dennis 707 [0] 15 Salvagno, Michael 687 [0] 0:1 Cram, Darren 1413 [0] 16 Lu, Lillian 1398 [0] 1:0 Wang, Yifan Eva 602 [0] 17 Jones, Zoe 572 [0] 0:1 Kolak, Tanya 1376 [0] 18 Jones, Richard 1303 [0] 1:0 Hooi, Kathleen 499 [0] 19 Fletcher, Bruce 331 [0] 0:1 Wang, Ruicheng 1299 [0] 20 Zou, Edwin 1196 [0] 1:0 Chang, Sophie [0] 21 Gunstone, Jack 320 [0] 0:1 Hooi, Ethan 1100 [0] 22 Weeraratne, Ken 1067 [0] 1:0 Mangalaganesh, Rahul [0] 23 Mane, Arica [0] 0:1 Chew Lee, Adrian 1041 [0] 24 Nguyen, Anthony [0] 0:1 Sanusi-Goh, Gavyn [.5] 25 Dingfelder, Carl 1609 [.5] 0:1 Harris, Anthony 1667 [.5] 26 Yu, Tony 1077 [.5] 1:0 Hou, Billy [.5] 27 Gibson, Kyle 1876 [1] .5:.5 BYE 28 Li, Jackie 425 [0] .5:.5 BYE |
|
Round 3 Results |
|
No Name Loc Total Result Name Loc Total 1 Hamilton, Douglas G 2036 [2] 0:1 Wallis, Christopher 2371 [2] 2 Schon, Eugene 2312 [2] 1:0 Chan, Luis 1995 [2] 3 Chan, Kris 1915 [2] 1:0 Dragicevic, Domagoj 2233 [2] 4 Chew Lee, Max 2112 [2] 1:0 Salasan, Haran 1605 [2] 5 Milojevic, Miodrag 1894 [2] .5:.5 Hacche, David J 2082 [2] 6 Gibson, Kyle 1876 [1.5] .5:.5 Sucevic, Milic 1462 [2] 7 Harris, Anthony 1667 [1.5] .5:.5 Li, Oliver 865 [1.5] 8 Sanusi-Goh, Gavyn [1.5] .5:.5 Yu, Tony 1077 [1.5] 9 Narenthran, Tharmaratnam 1980 [1] 1:0 Jones, Hamish 1452 [1] 10 Liston, Howard 1792 [1] 1:0 Cram, Darren 1413 [1] 11 Kolak, Tanya 1376 [1] 1:0 Grkow, Andrew 1771 [1] 12 Cook, Geoff L 1720 [1] .5:.5 Lu, Lillian 1398 [1] 13 Wang, Ruicheng 1299 [1] 1:0 Nothdurft, John D 1704 [1] 14 Crowley, Regan 1689 [1] 0:1 Jones, Richard 1303 [1] 15 Hooi, Ethan 1100 [1] 0:1 Sharman, Scot A 1632 [1] 16 Andersson, Simon 1621 [1] 1:0 Zou, Edwin 1196 [1] 17 Flude, David A 1602 [1] 1:0 Weeraratne, Ken 1067 [1] 18 Chew Lee, Adrian 1041 [1] 0:1 Asaka, Samuel 1555 [1] 19 Zou, Brendan 1502 [1] 1:0 Gu, Dennis 707 [1] 20 Li, Jackie 425 [.5] 0:1 Dingfelder, Carl 1609 [.5] 21 Hou, Billy [.5] 0:1 Mangalaganesh, Shruthi 1075 [.5] 22 Chew Lee, Alanna 1449 [0] 1:0 Fletcher, Bruce 331 [0] 23 Gunstone, Jack 320 [0] 0:1 Neymanis, Eric 1024 [0] 24 Chang, Sophie [0] 0:1 Salvagno, Michael 687 [0] 25 Wang, Yifan Eva 602 [0] 1:0 Mane, Arica [0] 26 Mangalaganesh, Rahul [0] 0:1 Jones, Zoe 572 [0] 27 Hooi, Kathleen 499 [0] 1:0 Nguyen, Anthony [0] |
|
Round 4 Results |
|
No Name Loc Total Result Name Loc Total 1 Wallis, Christopher 2371 [3] 1:0 Chew Lee, Max 2112 [3] 2 Schon, Eugene 2312 [3] 1:0 Chan, Kris 1915 [3] 3 Sucevic, Milic 1462 [2.5] .5:.5 Milojevic, Miodrag 1894 [2.5] 4 Hacche, David J 2082 [2.5] .5:.5 Hamilton, Douglas G 2036 [2] 5 Dragicevic, Domagoj 2233 [2] 1:0 Flude, David A 1602 [2] 6 Chan, Luis 1995 [2] 1:0 Zou, Brendan 1502 [2] 7 Asaka, Samuel 1555 [2] .5:.5 Narenthran, Tharmaratnam 1980 [2] 8 Gibson, Kyle 1876 [2] 1:0 Kolak, Tanya 1376 [2] 9 Jones, Richard 1303 [2] 0:1 Liston, Howard 1792 [2] 10 Yu, Tony 1077 [2] 0:1 Harris, Anthony 1667 [2] 11 Sharman, Scot A 1632 [2] 1:0 Wang, Ruicheng 1299 [2] 12 Li, Oliver 865 [2] 0:1 Andersson, Simon 1621 [2] 13 Salasan, Haran 1605 [2] 1:0 Sanusi-Goh, Gavyn [2] 14 Mangalaganesh, Shruthi 1075 [1.5] 0:1 Cook, Geoff L 1720 [1.5] 15 Lu, Lillian 1398 [1.5] 1:0 Dingfelder, Carl 1609 [1.5] 16 Grkow, Andrew 1771 [1] 1:0 Weeraratne, Ken 1067 [1] 17 Nothdurft, John D 1704 [1] 1:0 Chew Lee, Adrian 1041 [1] 18 Neymanis, Eric 1024 [1] 0:1 Crowley, Regan 1689 [1] 19 Jones, Hamish 1452 [1] 1:0 Salvagno, Michael 687 [1] 20 Jones, Zoe 572 [1] 0:1 Chew Lee, Alanna 1449 [1] 21 Cram, Darren 1413 [1] 1:0 Wang, Yifan Eva 602 [1] 22 Zou, Edwin 1196 [1] 1:0 Hooi, Kathleen 499 [1] 23 Gu, Dennis 707 [1] 0:1 Hooi, Ethan 1100 [1] 24 Hou, Billy [.5] .5:.5 Li, Jackie 425 [.5] 25 Li, Yue Liang [0] 0:1 Fletcher, Bruce 331 [0] 26 Mane, Arica [0] 1:0 Gunstone, Jack 320 [0] 27 Nguyen, Anthony [0] .5:.5 Chang, Sophie [0] 28 Mangalaganesh, Rahul [0] 1:0 BYE |
|
Round 5 Results |
|
No Name Loc Total Result Name Loc Total 1 Wallis, Christopher 2371 [4] 1:0 Schon, Eugene 2312 [4] 2 Liston, Howard 1792 [3] 0:1 Dragicevic, Domagoj 2233 [3] 3 Chew Lee, Max 2112 [3] .5:.5 Gibson, Kyle 1876 [3] 4 Harris, Anthony 1667 [3] 0:1 Hacche, David J 2082 [3] 5 Andersson, Simon 1621 [3] 0:1 Chan, Luis 1995 [3] 6 Chan, Kris 1915 [3] 1:0 Sucevic, Milic 1462 [3] 7 Milojevic, Miodrag 1894 [3] 1:0 Sharman, Scot A 1632 [3] 8 Cook, Geoff L 1720 [2.5] 0:1 Salasan, Haran 1605 [3] 9 Hamilton, Douglas G 2036 [2.5] 0:1 Asaka, Samuel 1555 [2.5] 10 Narenthran, Tharmaratnam 1980 [2.5] 1:0 Lu, Lillian 1398 [2.5] 11 Wang, Ruicheng 1299 [2] 0:1 Grkow, Andrew 1771 [2] 12 Kolak, Tanya 1376 [2] 0:1 Nothdurft, John D 1704 [2] 13 Crowley, Regan 1689 [2] 1:0 Zou, Edwin 1196 [2] 14 Flude, David A 1602 [2] 1:0 Jones, Richard 1303 [2] 15 Zou, Brendan 1502 [2] 1:0 Hooi, Ethan 1100 [2] 16 Li, Oliver 865 [2] .5:.5 Jones, Hamish 1452 [2] 17 Chew Lee, Alanna 1449 [2] +:- Yu, Tony 1077 [2] 18 Sanusi-Goh, Gavyn [2] 0:1 Cram, Darren 1413 [2] 19 Dingfelder, Carl 1609 [1.5] 1:0 Mangalaganesh, Shruthi 1075 [1.5] 20 Weeraratne, Ken 1067 [1] 1:0 Hooi, Kathleen 499 [1] 21 Chew Lee, Adrian 1041 [1] 1:0 Hou, Billy [1] 22 Li, Jackie 425 [1] 0:1 Neymanis, Eric 1024 [1] 23 Fletcher, Bruce 331 [1] 0:1 Gu, Dennis 707 [1] 24 Salvagno, Michael 687 [1] 1:0 Mane, Arica [1] 25 Wang, Yifan Eva 602 [1] 1:0 Mangalaganesh, Rahul [1] 26 Gunstone, Jack 320 [0] 0:1 Nguyen, Anthony [.5] 27 Chang, Sophie [.5] 1:0 Li, Yue Liang [0] 28 Jones, Zoe 572 [1] .5:.5 BYE |
|
Round 6 Results |
|
No Name Loc Total Result Name Loc Total 1 Dragicevic, Domagoj 2233 [4] 0:1 Wallis, Christopher 2371 [5] 2 Salasan, Haran 1605 [4] 0:1 Schon, Eugene 2312 [4] 3 Hacche, David J 2082 [4] 0:1 Chan, Kris 1915 [4] 4 Chan, Luis 1995 [4] 1:0 Milojevic, Miodrag 1894 [4] 5 Asaka, Samuel 1555 [3.5] 0:1 Chew Lee, Max 2112 [3.5] 6 Gibson, Kyle 1876 [3.5] .5:.5 Narenthran, Tharmaratnam 1980 [3.5] 7 Grkow, Andrew 1771 [3] 0:1 Andersson, Simon 1621 [3] 8 Nothdurft, John D 1704 [3] 1:0 Flude, David A 1602 [3] 9 Sucevic, Milic 1462 [3] 1:0 Crowley, Regan 1689 [3] 10 Chew Lee, Alanna 1449 [3] 0:1 Harris, Anthony 1667 [3] 11 Sharman, Scot A 1632 [3] 0:1 Zou, Brendan 1502 [3] 12 Cram, Darren 1413 [3] 0:1 Dingfelder, Carl 1609 [2.5] 13 Lu, Lillian 1398 [2.5] 0:1 Hamilton, Douglas G 2036 [2.5] 14 Jones, Hamish 1452 [2.5] 1:0 Cook, Geoff L 1720 [2.5] 15 Jones, Richard 1303 [2] 1:0 Li, Oliver 865 [2.5] 16 Neymanis, Eric 1024 [2] 1:0 Kolak, Tanya 1376 [2] 17 Gu, Dennis 707 [2] .5:.5 Wang, Ruicheng 1299 [2] 18 Zou, Edwin 1196 [2] .5:.5 Chew Lee, Adrian 1041 [2] 19 Hooi, Ethan 1100 [2] 1:0 Wang, Yifan Eva 602 [2] 20 Salvagno, Michael 687 [2] 1:0 Yu, Tony 1077 [2] 21 Weeraratne, Ken 1067 [2] 1:0 Sanusi-Goh, Gavyn [2] 22 Mangalaganesh, Shruthi 1075 [1.5] 1:0 Chang, Sophie [1.5] 23 Jones, Zoe 572 [1.5] .5:.5 Nguyen, Anthony [1.5] 24 Hooi, Kathleen 499 [1] 1:0 Hou, Billy [1] 25 Mane, Arica [1] 0:1 Li, Jackie 425 [1] 26 Mangalaganesh, Rahul [1] 0:1 Fletcher, Bruce 331 [1] 27 Li, Yue Liang [0] 1:0 Gunstone, Jack 320 [0] 28 Liston, Howard 1792 [3] 0:0 BYE |
|
Round 7 Results |
|
No Name Loc Total Result Name Loc Total 1 Wallis, Christopher 2371 [6] 1:0 Chan, Luis 1995 [5] 2 Schon, Eugene 2312 [5] 0:1 Chew Lee, Max 2112 [4.5] 3 Chan, Kris 1915 [5] 1:0 Milojevic, Miodrag 1894 [4] 4 Andersson, Simon 1621 [4] 1:0 Dragicevic, Domagoj 2233 [4] 5 Sucevic, Milic 1462 [4] 0:1 Hacche, David J 2082 [4] 6 Narenthran, Tharmaratnam 1980 [4] 1:0 Nothdurft, John D 1704 [4] 7 Zou, Brendan 1502 [4] 1:0 Gibson, Kyle 1876 [4] 8 Harris, Anthony 1667 [4] -:+ Salasan, Haran 1605 [4] 9 Hamilton, Douglas G 2036 [3.5] 0:1 Jones, Hamish 1452 [3.5] 10 Dingfelder, Carl 1609 [3.5] 1:0 Asaka, Samuel 1555 [3.5] 11 Liston, Howard 1792 [3] .5:.5 Chew Lee, Alanna 1449 [3] 12 Jones, Richard 1303 [3] 0:1 Grkow, Andrew 1771 [3] 13 Crowley, Regan 1689 [3] 1:0 Weeraratne, Ken 1067 [3] 14 Neymanis, Eric 1024 [3] 0:1 Sharman, Scot A 1632 [3] 15 Flude, David A 1602 [3] 1:0 Salvagno, Michael 687 [3] 16 Cook, Geoff L 1720 [2.5] 1:0 Gu, Dennis 707 [2.5] 17 Chew Lee, Adrian 1041 [2.5] 0:1 Lu, Lillian 1398 [2.5] 18 Wang, Ruicheng 1299 [2.5] 1:0 Mangalaganesh, Shruthi 1075 [2.5] 19 Li, Oliver 865 [2.5] 0:1 Zou, Edwin 1196 [2.5] 20 Li, Jackie 425 [2] 0:1 Kolak, Tanya 1376 [2] 21 Nguyen, Anthony [2] 0:1 Wang, Yifan Eva 602 [2] 22 Fletcher, Bruce 331 [2] 0:1 Jones, Zoe 572 [2] 23 Sanusi-Goh, Gavyn [2] 0:1 Hooi, Kathleen 499 [2] 24 Chang, Sophie [1.5] +:- Mane, Arica [1] 25 Hou, Billy [1] 1:0 Li, Yue Liang [1] 26 Gunstone, Jack 320 [0] 0:1 Mangalaganesh, Rahul [1] 27 Cram, Darren 1413 [3] 0:0 BYE 28 Hooi, Ethan 1100 [3] 0:0 BYE 29 Yu, Tony 1077 [2] 0:0 BYE |
|
Cross Table |
|
No Name Feder Rtg Loc Total 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 1 Wallis, Christopher Open 2371 7 11:W 26:W 23:W 3:W 4:W 13:W 5:W 2 Chan, Kris RG1 1915 6 33:W 9:W 13:W 4:L 16:W 6:W 14:W 3 Chew Lee, Max Open 2112 5.5 24:W 17:W 7:W 1:L 15:D 25:W 4:W 4 Schon, Eugene Open 2312 5 29:W 20:W 5:W 2:W 1:L 7:W 3:L 5 Chan, Luis RG1 1995 5 28:W 21:W 4:L 9:W 10:W 14:W 1:L 6 Hacche, David J Open 2082 5 32:W 10:W 14:D 23:D 18:W 2:L 16:W 7 Salasan, Haran RG2 1605 5 50:W 8:W 3:L 46:W 26:W 4:L 18:+ 8 Narenthran, Tharmaratnam RG1 1980 5 30:W 7:L 11:W 25:D 24:W 15:D 17:W 9 Zou, Brendan RG2 1502 5 54:W 2:L 42:W 5:L 33:W 19:W 15:W 10 Andersson, Simon RG2 1621 5 47:W 6:L 30:W 41:W 5:L 20:W 13:W 11 Jones, Hamish RG3 1452 4.5 1:L 36:W 8:L 37:W 41:D 26:W 23:W 12 Dingfelder, Carl RG2 1609 4.5 0:D 18:L 47:W 24:L 44:W 34:W 25:W 13 Dragicevic, Domagoj Open 2233 4 34:W 22:W 2:L 21:W 27:W 1:L 10:L 14 Milojevic, Miodrag RG1 1894 4 35:W 25:W 6:D 0:D 19:W 5:L 2:L 15 Gibson, Kyle RG1 1876 4 43:W 0:D 16:D 32:W 3:D 8:D 9:L 16 Sucevic, Milic RG3 1462 4 49:W 27:W 15:D 0:D 2:L 22:W 6:L 17 Nothdurft, John D RG1 1704 4 38:W 3:L 28:L 43:W 32:W 21:W 8:L 18 Harris, Anthony RG2 1667 4 0:D 12:W 41:D 48:W 6:L 29:W 7:- 19 Sharman, Scot A RG2 1632 4 39:W 23:L 33:W 28:W 14:L 9:L 36:W 20 Grkow, Andrew RG1 1771 4 42:W 4:L 32:L 35:W 28:W 10:L 31:W 21 Flude, David A RG2 1602 4 56:W 5:L 35:W 13:L 31:W 17:L 37:W 22 Crowley, Regan RG2 1689 4 40:W 13:L 31:L 36:W 30:W 16:L 35:W 23 Hamilton, Douglas G Open 2036 3.5 31:W 19:W 1:L 6:D 25:L 24:W 11:L 24 Lu, Lillian RG3 1398 3.5 3:L 38:W 26:D 12:W 8:L 23:L 43:W 25 Asaka, Samuel RG2 1555 3.5 45:W 14:L 43:W 8:D 23:W 3:L 12:L 26 Cook, Geoff L RG1 1720 3.5 37:W 1:L 24:D 44:W 7:L 11:L 42:W 27 Liston, Howard RG1 1792 3.5 36:W 16:L 34:W 31:W 13:L 0:L 29:D 28 Wang, Ruicheng RG3 1299 3.5 5:L 50:W 17:W 19:L 20:L 42:D 44:W 29 Chew Lee, Alanna RG3 1449 3.5 4:L 42:L 50:W 40:W 48:+ 18:L 27:D 30 Zou, Edwin RG3 1196 3.5 8:L 45:W 10:L 39:W 22:L 43:D 41:W 31 Jones, Richard RG3 1303 3 23:L 39:W 22:W 27:L 21:L 41:W 20:L 32 Kolak, Tanya RG3 1376 3 6:L 40:W 20:W 15:L 17:L 36:L 47:W 33 Hooi, Ethan RG3 1100 3 2:L 56:W 19:L 42:W 9:L 38:W 0:L 34 Cram, Darren RG3 1413 3 13:L 37:W 27:L 38:W 46:W 12:L 0:L 35 Weeraratne, Ken RG4 1067 3 14:L 49:W 21:L 20:L 39:W 46:W 22:L 36 Neymanis, Eric RG4 1024 3 27:L 11:L 56:W 22:L 47:W 32:W 19:L 37 Salvagno, Michael RG4 687 3 26:L 34:L 45:W 11:L 54:W 48:W 21:L 38 Wang, Yifan Eva RG4 602 3 17:L 24:L 54:W 34:L 49:W 33:L 52:W 39 Hooi, Kathleen RG5 499 3 19:L 31:L 52:W 30:L 35:L 51:W 46:W 40 Jones, Zoe RG4 572 3 22:L 32:L 49:W 29:L 0:D 52:D 50:W 41 Li, Oliver RG4 865 2.5 0:D 44:W 18:D 10:L 11:D 31:L 30:L 42 Gu, Dennis RG4 707 2.5 20:L 29:W 9:L 33:L 50:W 28:D 26:L 43 Chew Lee, Adrian RG4 1041 2.5 15:L 54:W 25:L 17:L 51:W 30:D 24:L 44 Mangalaganesh, Shruthi RG4 1075 2.5 0:D 41:L 51:W 26:L 12:L 45:W 28:L 45 Chang, Sophie RG5 2.5 25:L 30:L 37:L 52:D 53:W 44:L 54:+ 46 Sanusi-Goh, Gavyn RG5 2 0:D 52:W 48:D 7:L 34:L 35:L 39:L 47 Li, Jackie RG5 425 2 10:L 0:D 12:L 51:D 36:L 54:W 32:L 48 Yu, Tony RG4 1077 2 0:D 51:W 46:D 18:L 29:- 37:L 0:L 49 Mangalaganesh, Rahul RG5 2 16:L 35:L 40:L 0:W 38:L 50:L 56:W 50 Fletcher, Bruce RG5 331 2 7:L 28:L 29:L 53:W 42:L 49:W 40:L 51 Hou, Billy RG5 2 0:D 48:L 44:L 47:D 43:L 39:L 53:W 52 Nguyen, Anthony RG5 2 55:L 46:L 39:L 45:D 56:W 40:D 38:L 53 Li, Yue Liang RG5 1 0: 0: 0: 50:L 45:L 56:W 51:L 54 Mane, Arica RG5 1 9:L 43:L 38:L 56:W 37:L 47:L 45:- 55 Croft, Roger RG3 1448 1 52:W 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 0: 56 Gunstone, Jack RG5 320 0 21:L 33:L 36:L 54:L 52:L 53:L 49:L |
|